Jon Hall

Follow
Jon Hall

Born

2/23/1915, Fresno, California, USA

Died

12/13/1979

Birth Name

Charles Hall Locher

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Locher, Charles Loucher, Lloyd Crane
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jon Hall. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Hall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW