Jon Heder

Follow
Jon Heder

Born

10/26/1977, Fort Collins, Colorado, United States

Birth Name

Jonathan Joseph Heder

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jon was born on October 26, 1977 in Fort Collins, Colorado. He graduated from South Salem High School in Salem, Oregon in 1996. A devout Mormon, he attended Brigham Young University and took up animation as his major. After his college education, he moved to LA to pursue…more

Credits