Jon Huertas

Follow
Jon Huertas

Born

10/23/1976, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jon William Scott Hofstedt

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Huertas
  • Jon Huertas on Castle Season 5.
9.0
User Rating
97 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor since 1993, producer, musician

Credits