Jon Huertas

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/23/1976 , New York, New York, US

Birth Name

Jon William "Scott" Hofstedt

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jon Huertas was born in New York, New York. He has been acting since 1993.

More
Less