Jon Lee

Follow
Jon Lee

Born

4/26/1982, Croydon, England

Birth Name

Jonathan Lee

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
It may seem strange that seven high-spirited kids from Britain should find fame and fortune through a TV series set in the states, but with the appeal of MTV and the Internet, the pop world has never been smaller. The seven are well on their way to becoming…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Lee yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less