We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Jon Lindstrom

Follow
Jon Lindstrom

Born

10/18/1957, Medford, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jon Robert Lindstrom
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
One-year after introducing the multi-dimensional character of Dr. Ryan Chamberlain on General Hospital, Jon Lindstrom created the endearing role of Dr. Kevin Collins, his twin brother. Launched in June 1997, Dr. Collins is one of three founding characters on Port Charles. Having enjoyed the task of playing both…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Lindstrom yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less