Jon Lormer

Follow
Jon Lormer

Born

5/7/1906, Canton, Ohio, USA

Died

3/19/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Lormer
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jon Lormer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Lormer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW