Jon Miller

Follow
Jon Miller

Born

10/11/1951, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Jon Wallace Miller

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jon Miller was the voice of ESPN's Sunday Night Baseball for 21 years. Miller is currently an announcer for San Francisco Giants telecasts.

Credits