TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Jon Patrick Walker

Follow
Jon Patrick Walker

Born

3/17/1968

Birth Name

Jonathan Patrick Walker

Gender

Male
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Married to actress Hope Davis.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Patrick Walker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW