Jon Peter Lewis

Follow
Jon Peter Lewis

Born

11/7/1979, Lincoln, Nebraska

Birth Name

Jon-Peter Lewis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

JPL, J.P.L., Pen Salesman
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jon Peter Lewis competed on season three of American Idol. He was the audience's wild card choice.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Peter Lewis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less