TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jon Ritchie

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/4/1974 , Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Jon David Ritchie

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jon Ritchie is an NFL analyst for ESPN. He played in the league from 1998-2004 as a fullback.