Jon Seda

Follow
Jon Seda

Born

10/14/1970, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jonathan Seda

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jon Seda was born in New York, New York, USA. He got his first start as a boxer when he decided to try out in the film "Gladiator". All he was hoping for was to be an extra but he actually got a part. He was runner up…more

Credits