Jon Tickle

Follow
Jon Tickle

Born

5/8/1974, Staines, Middlesex, UK

Birth Name

Jonathon Tickle

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Before signing up for Big Brother UK, Jon studied physics at University of Leicester. After graduating he worked at British Gas. After joining the Big Brother house, he was voted off the show. He would later return to the house. After the season ended he would go on…more

Credits