Jon Torgerson

Follow
Jon Torgerson

Born

5/24/1982, Mission Hills, California, USA

Birth Name

Jon Michael Torgerson

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jon's identical twin brother Jeremy Torgerson is also an actor and they both appeared in several episodes of the weekly TV series "Second Noah" in 1969 as Danny and Ranny.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Torgerson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW