Jonas Chernick

Follow
Jonas Chernick

Born

7/16/1973, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Name

Jonas Benjamin Chernick

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonas began acting at the age of seven when he attended after-school acting classes in his home of Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. He performed in numerous productions at the University of Manitoba's Black Hole Theatre and co-founded The Conspiracy Network, a troupe with whom he created and performed for…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jonas Chernick yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW