Jonathan Bennett

Follow
Jonathan Bennett

Born

6/10/1981, Rossford, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Jonathan D. Bennett

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan lived in Rossford, Ohio, near Toledo. As a senior in high school he starred as the lead in Little Shop of Horrors and How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying. He graduated from Rossford High School in 1999. Then he attended Otterbein College before moving to New York Citymore

Credits