Jonathan Brandis

Follow
Jonathan Brandis

Born

4/13/1976, Danbury, Connecticut, USA

Died

11/12/2003

Birth Name

Jonathan Gregory Brandis

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
71 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan started in show business at a very young age. When he was only 6 years old he got a part on the soap opera "One Life to Live". After that he got several small roles in movies and various TVseries. He got his big break when he…more

Credits