Jonathan Cain

Follow
Jonathan Cain

Born

2/26/1950, Chicago, Illinois,

Birth Name

John Friga

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Most known for his keyboards and songwriting roles in the rock band Journey.

Credits