Jonathan Charles Kaplan

Follow
Jonathan Charles Kaplan

Born

7/5/1980, Detroit, Michigan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jonathan Kaplan, Jonathan C. Kaplan
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Jonathan Charles Kaplan guide is for the currently active actor (1993-2010+) who received a 1992 Tony Award nomination (Best Actor) for his performance in the Broadway musical Falsettos. He is also the youngest recipient of the Theatre World Award. For the producer (ER, Without a Trace) and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jonathan Charles Kaplan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW