Jonathan Coachman

Follow
Jonathan Coachman

Born

8/12/1973, Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Jonathan William Coachman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Coach, Coach
6.7
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan William Coachman (born August 12, 1973) also known as "The Coach" is an American professional wrestling personality, college wrestler, basketball player, and football play-by-play announcer and color commentator, as well an occasional wrestler working for World Wrestling Entertainment on the RAW brand. He is currently Vince McMahon's Executive Assistant.more

Credits