Jonathan Crombie

Follow
Jonathan Crombie

Born

10/12/1966, Toronto, Canada

Birth Name

Jonathan David Crombie

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan Crombie was born on October 12, 1966 in Toronto, Canada. They youngest of three siblings, he never shown a particular inclination towards acting until he was discovered by casting director Diane Polley while he was performing in a high school production of The Wizard of Oz. Soon…more

Credits