Jonathan Goldstein (I)

Follow
Jonathan Goldstein (I)

Born

12/4/1964, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jonathan Lewis Goldstein

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jon Goldstein, John Goldstein
6.1
out of 10
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan Goldstein is a and was born on December 4, 1964 in New York City, New York. He had attended New York University and Northwestern University for his acting skills. Jonathan had waited tables for ten years when he got his big break into the world of acting.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less