Jonathan Harris

Follow
Jonathan Harris

Born

11/6/1914, Bronx,New York,USA

Died

11/3/2002

Birth Name

Jonathan Charasuchin

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Jonathan Charasuchin on November 6th 1914 in The Bronx New York, Jonathan was the second of 3 children. His family barely scraped by, however his father, Sam still exposed the boy to opera and other such high class forums. Jonathan graduated from Fordham University in 1932 as…more

Credits