Jonathan Ke Quan

Follow
Jonathan Ke Quan

Born

8/20/1971, Saigon, Vietnam

Birth Name

Ke Huy Quan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ke Huy Quan, Johnathan Ke Quan, Jonathan Quan, Huy Quan Ke
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan Ke Quan was born Ke Huy Quan in Saigon, Vietnam. His family was forced to flee when Communist North Vietnamese Army defeated the Army of the Republic of Vietnam (ARVN), during the Fall of Saigon.
At the ripe age of thirteen he was shot into stardom…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jonathan Ke Quan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less