Jonathan Lynn

Follow
Jonathan Lynn

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jonathon Lynn
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jonathan Lynn is an English actor, comedy writer and director. He was born on April 3, 1943, in Bath, England, and was educated at Kingswood School, Bath. Lynn later studied Law at Pembroke College, Cambridge, and became an active member of the famous Cambridge University Footlights Revue. He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jonathan Lynn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW