Jonathan Miller

Follow
Jonathan Miller

Born

7/21/1934, London, UK

Birth Name

Jonathan Wolfe Miller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sir Jonathan Miller, Jonathan Wolfe Miller
9.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
British director, writer, actor and medical doctor, who has been involved in numerous successful shows on TV and in the theatre, as well as several opera productions.

Credits