Jonathan Roberts (II)

Follow
Jonathan Roberts (II)

Born

4/20/1974

Birth Name

Jonathan Robert Stubenrauch

Gender

Male
  • Jonathan Roberts is a cast member on Sea...
  • Macy Gray and Jonathan Roberts are partn...
  • Jonathan Roberts and Belinda Carlisle ar...
9.2
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jonathan started dancing 10 years ago, at the age of 20. He is one of the few competitors representing America who was actually born in the United States.

Coming from a big sports background in high school (namely basketball), it was as much of as shock to…more

Credits