Jonathan Sharp

Follow
Jonathan Sharp

Born

10/21/1971, Walnut Creek, California, USA

Birth Name

Jonathan Marshall Sharp

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jonathon Sharp
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan was born in California, but grew up in Mississippi. He went to a performing arts high school and has portrayed countless roles in all areas of the performing arts (theater, television, film, and ballet). He danced with the San Diego Ballet. Jonathan is one of six children.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW