Jonathan Slavin

Follow
Jonathan Slavin

Born

8/11/1969, Camp LeJeune, North Carolina

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnathan Slavin
  • Jonathan Slavin of Better Off Ted.
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan is an avid animal rights activist, and resides in Los Angeles with his "family of many differently-abled" pets. All of his "kids" are rescued animals, that includes "a blind dog named Klunk, a three legged cat named Scooter, a 200 pound pot bellied pig with back problems,"…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jonathan Slavin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW