Jonathan Taylor Thomas

Follow
Jonathan Taylor Thomas

Born

9/8/1981, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania USA

Birth Name

Jonathan Taylor Weiss

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jonathan Weiss, Jonathan Taylor Weiss
9.2
User Rating
145 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan Taylor Thomas was born on September 8, 1981 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania. When Jonathan was four years old, his family moved to Sacramento, California. He lived with his parents, Claudine and Stephen and his older brother Joel until 1991 when Jonathan's parents divorced. He lived with his mother…more

Credits