Jonathan Tucker

Follow
Jonathan Tucker

Born

5/31/1982, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Jonathan Moss Tucker

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
94 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jonathan Tucker got his first big break in the 1999 film The Virgin Suicides, but he's better known for his film roles in The Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The Ruins, In the Valley of Elah, and Hostage. He's also appeared in the TV series The Black Donnellys and Parenthood.…more

Credits