Jonathon Pallone

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/22/1940 , St. Boniface, Manitoba

Birth Name

Jonathon Benedict Pallone

Gender

Male

Biography:

Usually found at his Summer home in Brandon, Florida... Jonathon once again is whereabouts unknown. We do know he is re-writing a Sitcom that he originally started in the 60s.
He is expected to re-surface on completion and return to acting.