TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Joni James

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/22/1930 , Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Joan Carmello Babbo

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Joni James. Add a Biography