Jools Holland

Follow
Jools Holland

Born

1/24/1958, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Julian Miles Holland

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jools Holland. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes