Jordan Brooks

Follow
Jordan Brooks

Born

3/1/1984, Hawaii

Birth Name

Jordan Conrad Brooks

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordan Conrad Brooks was born on March 1, 1984 in Hawaii. He has also lived in California, Oregon, and Washington. He lived in Salem-Keizer, Oregon and attended McNary High School. He later returned to Honolulu, Hawaii and attended Kalani and Kaimuki High School. Siblings: 2. His first job…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jordan Brooks yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW