Jordan Calloway

Follow
Jordan Calloway

Born

10/18/1990

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jordan Callowa, Jordan Galloway
8.8
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jordan describes himself as a sports nut who's hyper, talkative, and likes people for who they are, not what they are. Jordan's been in front of the camera's since he sipped Coke alongside is brother in a nationally televised commercial at the age of five. Soon, he was…more

Credits