Jordan Charney

Follow
Jordan Charney

Born

4/1/1937

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jordan Charny
6.6
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Has a wife named Nancy, a son, and a daughter who was born on the couple's first anniversary.

Credits