TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jordan Farmar

Follow
Jordan Farmar

Born

11/30/1986, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Jordan Robert Farmar

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordan Farmar has two NBA Championship rings that he won with the Los Angeles Lakers in 2009 and 2010. Farmar currently plays with the New Jersey Nets.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jordan Farmar yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW