Jordan Fox

Follow
Jordan Fox

Born

3/24/1992, Alexandria, VA

Birth Name

Jordan Arlene Fox

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jordan Fox
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordan Fox lives in Orange County, CA. She began her acting career at the age of 13. She was a regular cast member on the first season of "Everybody Hates Chris," playing one of the Corleone Kids. Jordan can also be seen on the episode of "The Suite…more

Credits