Jordan (Katie Price)

Follow
Jordan (Katie Price)

Born

5/22/1978, Brighton, England, UK

Birth Name

Katrina Alexandra Infield

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katie Price
  • Katie Price had a child with Peter Andre...
  • Gary Cockerill, Katie Price and Phil Tur...
4.5
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
"Jordan" is a model in England that regularly appears on television and is constantly featured in the tabloids. Price was born in the town of Brighton, located in Sussex, England, on May 22, 1978. She changed her birth surname, Infield, to Price after her father left and her…more

Credits