Jordan Knight

Follow
Jordan Knight

Born

5/17/1970, Worcester, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Jordan Nathaniel Marcel Knight

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordan Knight was the youngest child born to Marlene and Allan Knight in May 1970. When Jordan was still quite young his parents divorced.

Growing up, Jordan always seem to have a keen interest in music. "He seemed to be born with musical talent" stated Rose Holland,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less