Jordan Ladd

Follow
Jordan Ladd

Born

1/14/1979, Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Jordan Elizabeth Ladd

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
A member of Hollywood royalty, petite knockout Jordan Ladd has followed her parents' footsteps into the world of show business. Born Jordan Elizabeth Ladd on January 14, 1975, in Hollywood, she is the daughter of actress Cheryl Ladd (Charlie's Angels) and producer David Ladd (The Mod Squad). Her…more

Credits