Jordan Pruitt

Follow
Jordan Pruitt

Born

5/19/1991, Loganville, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Jordan Lynne Pruitt

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordan Pruitt is the daughter of Tim and Julie Pruitt and the sister of Jared Pruitt. She was discovered at the young age of thirteen and soon thereafter released her debut single "Outside Looking In" which was featured on the soundtrack for the Disney Channel Original Movie Readmore

Credits