Jordana Spiro

Follow
Jordana Spiro

Born

4/12/1977, New York, NY, USA

Birth Name

Jordana Ariel Spiro

Gender

Female
  • Jordana Spiro, Wendy Makkena, Jesse Lee ...
  • Jordana Spiro on The Mob Doctor.
  • Jordana Spiro and Becki Newton on Love B...
8.8
User Rating
59 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordana Spiro is a Jewish actress who has appeared in various TV shows and films. She is currently starring in the TBS original comedy series My Boys.

Credits