Jordana Spiro

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/12/1977 , New York, NY, USA

Birth Name

Jordana Ariel Spiro

Gender

Female

Biography:

Jordana Spiro is a Jewish actress who has appeared in various TV shows and films. She is currently starring in the TBS original comedy series My Boys.
More
Less