Jordi Mollà

Follow
Jordi Mollà

Born

7/1/1968, Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain (L'Hospitalet del Llobregat)

Birth Name

Jordi Mollà Perales

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jordi Molla
7.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordi Moll is one of Spain's best-recognized artistic personalities, as an actor, director, painter and a writer.
Jordi trained as an actor at the Barcelona Institute of Theatre and he also studied in Italy, Hungary and England. As an actor, he has worked in more than fifteen…more

Credits