Jordi Vilasuso

Follow
Jordi Vilasuso

Born

6/15/1981, Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Jordi Alejandro Vilasuso

Gender

Male
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
On June 15, 1981, Jordi Vilasuso was born to Ana and Dr. Francisco Vilasuso in Miami, Fl. His father, then studying to be an Ob/Gyn, delivered Jordi himself. Jordi's father is now an anesthesiologist at a pain management clinic, where he is head doctor. His mother, Ana, works…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jordi Vilasuso yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW