Jordin Sparks

Follow
Jordin Sparks

Born

12/22/1989, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Jordin Brianna Sparks

Gender

Female
  • Radio Disney's Ernie D at the 11th Annua...
9.1
User Rating
71 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordin was born on December 22, 1989. Her father plays for the NFL. Growing up, Jordin was already recognized for her talent. She joined junior competitions, such as "Star Search", and many more. On 2003, she made a five track album. Currently, she is about to make another…more

Credits