Jordis Unga

Follow
Jordis Unga

Born

8/6/1982, Chicopee, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Jordis Losana Sikahema Unga

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jordis Losana Sikahema Ung
8.1
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordis was born in Chicopee, Massachusetts on August 6, 1982. Her family moved around alot because her dad was a musician then they moved to St. Paul, Minnesota when she was about eight. While she was in high school she went to the Perpich Center for Arts Education…more

Credits