Jordy Nelson

Follow
Jordy Nelson

Born

5/31/1985, Manhattan, Kansas

Birth Name

Jordy Ray Nelson

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jordy Nelson is a wide receiver currently with the Green Bay Packers. He won a Super Bowl with the team in 2010.

Credits